Admin Request Apply For Admin

Cupcake forever

New member
AG Member
Name on game
Cupcake forever
Real Name
Oussama
Date Of Birthday
Sep 4, 2005
How much hours you played on server
https://www.gametracker.rs/player/161.97.112.244:27015/Cupcake%2Bforever/?__cf_chl_managed_tk__=pmd_nVrVPctAfRkO8SOBG.RjN2td_QTgAQJU.KOAGbFTPsk-1631296271-0-gqNtZGzNA6WjcnBszQn9
Do you have experience to be admin on our AdminsTeam ?
Yes
I love this server and it's the only server I play in cs at all
and I wanna help the players in the game
 
Last edited:
Top